USSR 1974, second leagueZone 5 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 60 - 22 | 47 | SF | 13 | 3 | 1 | 45 - 9 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 15 - 13 | 18 | |||
2. | Vulkan | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 49 - 22 | 46 | SF | 13 | 3 | 1 | 31 - 6 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 - 16 | 17 | |||
3. | Amur | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 45 - 24 | 46 | SF | 14 | 2 | 1 | 32 - 4 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 13 - 20 | 16 | |||
4. | Luch | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 68 - 33 | 45 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 46 - 11 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 - 22 | 16 | ||||
5. | SKA | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 57 - 40 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 36 - 10 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21 - 30 | 13 | ||||
6. | Uralets | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 53 - 39 | 37 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 35 - 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 - 25 | 11 | ||||
7. | Chkalovets | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48 - 37 | 37 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 36 - 11 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 - 26 | 9 | ||||
8. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 43 - 38 | 36 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29 - 14 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 14 - 24 | 11 | ||||
9. | Selenga | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 37 - 35 | 36 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 23 - 11 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 14 - 24 | 12 | ||||
10. | Neftyanik Tumen | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 41 - 42 | 35 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 29 - 12 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 12 - 30 | 8 | ||||
11. | Irtysh | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 38 - 47 | 34 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 28 - 14 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 10 - 33 | 7 | ||||
12. | Zauralets | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 38 - 38 | 32 | x | 9 | 5 | 3 | 25 - 10 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 - 28 | 9 | |||
13. | Sakhalin | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 28 - 37 | 29 | x | 8 | 6 | 3 | 20 - 12 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 - 25 | 7 | |||
14. | Torpedo Tomsk | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 28 - 54 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 22 - 19 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6 - 35 | 6 | ||||
15. | Lokomotiv Chita | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 20 - 39 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 14 - 7 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 6 - 32 | 4 | ||||
16. | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 23 - 56 | 21 | x | 5 | 8 | 4 | 17 - 15 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 - 41 | 3 | |||
17. | Aviator | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 31 - 63 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19 - 21 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 - 42 | 5 | ||||
18. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 23 - 64 | 15 | x | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18 - 25 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 - 39 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
17.10.1974 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Uralets | 0:2 | |||
Chelyabinsk |
13.10.1974 | Uralets | | Neftyanik Tumen | 3:1 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
05.10.1974 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Uralets | 0:0 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
01.10.1974 | Torpedo Tomsk | | Uralets | 1:2 | |||
Tomsk |
27.09.1974 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Uralets | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
23.09.1974 | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Uralets | 0:3 | |||
Prokopyevsk |
15.09.1974 | Uralets | | Lokomotiv Chita | 2:0 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
11.09.1974 | Uralets | | Selenga | 2:1 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
07.09.1974 | Uralets | | Aviator | 2:0 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
03.09.1974 | Uralets | | Amur | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
26.08.1974 | Chkalovets | | Uralets | 2:1 | |||
Novosibirsk |
22.08.1974 | Zauralets | | Uralets | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kurgan |
10.08.1974 | Uralets | | SKA | 4:2 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
06.08.1974 | Uralets | | Vulkan | 0:1 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
02.08.1974 | Uralets | | Sakhalin | 2:1 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
29.07.1974 | Uralets | | Luch | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
25.07.1974 | Uralets | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
21.07.1974 | Uralets | | Torpedo Tomsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
17.07.1974 | Uralets | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
13.07.1974 | Uralets | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 1:1 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
01.07.1974 | Uralets | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
19.06.1974 | SKA | | Uralets | 1:1 | |||
Khabarovsk |
15.06.1974 | Vulkan | | Uralets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky |
11.06.1974 | Sakhalin | | Uralets | 0:0 | |||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
07.06.1974 | Luch | | Uralets | 0:0 | |||
Vladivostok |
26.05.1974 | Uralets | | Chkalovets | 1:2 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
22.05.1974 | Uralets | | Zauralets | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
18.05.1974 | Uralets | | Irtysh | 2:0 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
14.05.1974 | Aviator | | Uralets | 2:2 | |||
Irkutsk |
10.05.1974 | Selenga | | Uralets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ulan-Ude |
06.05.1974 | Lokomotiv Chita | | Uralets | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Chita |
02.05.1974 | Amur | | Uralets | 2:1 | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |