USSR 1967, class BRSFSR, zone 5 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zenit | 36 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 57 - 22 | 54 | SFR | 12 | 6 | 0 | 31 - 10 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26 - 12 | 24 | |||
2. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 53 - 19 | 51 | SFR | 12 | 4 | 2 | 34 - 8 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 11 | 23 | |||
3. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 53 - 21 | 49 | SFR | 11 | 5 | 2 | 28 - 9 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 25 - 12 | 22 | |||
4. | Metallurg Zlatoust | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 44 - 25 | 45 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 26 - 8 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 - 17 | 18 | ||||
5. | Kalininets | 36 | 14 | 17 | 5 | 43 - 26 | 45 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 30 - 11 | 28 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 13 - 15 | 17 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Kirov | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 44 - 32 | 42 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 28 - 15 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 16 - 17 | 17 | ||||
7. | Khimik Salavat | 36 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 40 - 33 | 41 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26 - 11 | 24 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 14 - 22 | 17 | ||||
8. | Neftyanik Bugulma | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 46 - 37 | 40 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 27 - 13 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 19 - 24 | 15 | ||||
9. | Neftyanik Tumen | 36 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 36 - 28 | 40 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17 - 5 | 25 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 19 - 23 | 15 | ||||
10. | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 36 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 32 - 36 | 35 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 22 - 11 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10 - 25 | 11 | ||||
11. | Kauchuk | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 40 - 41 | 33 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23 - 15 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17 - 26 | 12 | ||||
12. | Zauralets | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 32 - 41 | 31 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 21 - 13 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 11 - 28 | 7 | ||||
13. | Neftyanik Oktyabrskiy | 36 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 33 - 53 | 29 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 19 - 18 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 14 - 35 | 9 | ||||
14. | Khimik Berezniki | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 33 - 51 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 20 - 22 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13 - 29 | 11 | ||||
15. | Aktyubinets | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 34 - 55 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 20 - 21 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 14 - 34 | 8 | ||||
16. | Burovik | 36 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 24 - 46 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 15 - 21 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 - 25 | 11 | ||||
17. | Torpedo Miass | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 30 - 56 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 - 28 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 7 - 28 | 7 | ||||
18. | Uralets | 36 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 33 - 54 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 20 - 27 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 - 27 | 9 | ||||
19. | Avtomobilist | 36 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 13 - 44 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 9 - 15 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 4 - 29 | 5 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Now in database:
|
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |