Team 1- AllADK (Alma-Ata)Akkurgan (Tashkent region)Alay (Osh)Alazani (Gurdzhaani)Amur (Blagoveshchensk)Angara (Irkutsk)Araks (Yerevan)Ararat (Yerevan)Avangard (Kerch)Avangard (Kolomna)Avangard (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)Avangard (Kramatorsk)Avangard (Makeevka)Avangard (Ternopol)Avangard (Zheltye Vody)Avtomobilist (Leningrad)Avtomobilist (Odessa)Avtomobilist (Zhitomir)Azovets (Zhdanov)Baltika (Kaliningrad)Bukovina (Chernovtsy)CSKA (Moscow)Chaika (Sevastopol)Chaika (Zelenodolsk)Chernomorets (Odessa)Daugava (Riga)Desna (Chernigov)Dila (Gori)Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk)Dnepr (Kremenchug)Dneprovets (Dneprodzerzhinsk)Dunayets (Izmail)Dvina (Vitebsk)Dynamo (Batumi)Dynamo (Bryansk)Dynamo (Khmelnitskiy)Dynamo (Kiev)Dynamo (Kirov)Dynamo (Kirovabad)Dynamo (Leningrad)Dynamo (Makhachkala)Dynamo (Minsk)Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo (Stavropol)Dynamo (Sukhumi)Dynamo (Tallin)Dynamo (Tbilisi)Dynamo (Tselinograd)Dynamo (Vologda)Energetik (Dushanbe)Energiya (Cheboksary)Energiya (Novocherkassk)Energiya (Volzhskiy)Fakel (Bukhara)Granitas (Klaipeda)Inguri (Zugdidi)Irtysh (Omsk)Irtysh (Pavlodar)Iskra (Smolensk)Kairat (Alma-Ata)Kalitva (Belaya Kalitva)Karpaty (Lvov)Kauchuk (Sterlitamak)Khimik (Balakovo)Khimik (Berezniki)Khimik (Chirchik)Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)Khimik (Novomoskovsk)Khimik (Salavat)Khimik (Severodonetsk)Kolhospnyk (Cherkassy)Kolhospnyk (Rovno)Kolkhida (Poti)Kolos (Poltava)Kommunarets (Kommunarsk)Kovrovets (Kovrov)Krivbass (Krivoy Rog)Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev)Kuban (Krasnodar)Kuzbass (Kemerovo)Lernagorts (Kafan)Lokomotiv (Baku)Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk)Lokomotiv (Donetsk)Lokomotiv (Kaluga)Lokomotiv (Kherson)Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk)Lokomotiv (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Orenburg)Lokomotiv (Tbilisi)Lokomotiv (Vinnitsa)Lori (Kirovakan)Luch (Vladivostok)Mashinostroitel (Pyatigorsk)Meshakhte (Tkibuli)Metallist (Kharkov)Metallurg (Almalyk)Metallurg (Cherepovets)Metallurg (Chimkent)Metallurg (Kuybyshev)Metallurg (Lipetsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Metallurg (Rustavi)Metallurg (Temirtau)Metallurg (Tula)Metallurg (Zaporozhye)Metallurg (Zlatoust)Moldova (Kishinyov)Neftyanik (Baku)Neftyanik (Bugulma)Neftyanik (Drogobych)Neftyanik (Fergana)Neftyanik (Tumen)Neman (Grodno)Okean (Vladivostok)Onezhets (Petrozavodsk)Pakhtaaral (Syrdarya Region)Pakhtakor (Kurgan-Tube)Pakhtakor (Tashkent)Pamir (Leninabad)Polad (Sumgait)Polesye (Zhitomir)Politotdel (Tashkent region)Progress (Biysk)Progress (Kamensk-Shakhtinsky)Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don)Rubin (Kazan)Rybak (Nakhodka)SKA (Khabarovsk)SKA (Kiev)SKA (Lvov)SKA (Novosibirsk)SKA (Odessa)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)SKChF (Sevastopol)Saturn (Rybinsk)Selenga (Ulan-Ude)Sevan (Oktemberyan)Sever (Murmansk)Shakhtyor (Aleksandria)Shakhtyor (Donetsk)Shakhtyor (Gorlovka)Shakhtyor (Kadievka)Shakhtyor (Karaganda)Shakhtyor (Kiselyovsk)Shakhtyor (Krasny Luch)Shakhtyor (Prokopyevsk)Shakhtyor (Shakhty)Shakhtyor (Torez)Shakhtyor (Yenakievo)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Shirak (Leninakan)Sogdiana (Samarkand)Sokol (Saratov)Spartak (Andizhan)Spartak (Belgorod)Spartak (Brest)Spartak (Gomel)Spartak (Ivano-Frankovsk)Spartak (Melitopol)Spartak (Mogiliev)Spartak (Moscow)Spartak (Nalchik)Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)Spartak (Oryol)Spartak (Petrozavodsk)Spartak (Ryazan)Spartak (Saransk)Spartak (Sumy)Spartak (Tambov)Spartak (Yoshkar-Ola)Start (Angarsk)Start (Dzerzhinsk)Strela (Sverdlovsk)Stroitel (Ashkhabad)Stroitel (Ufa)Sudostroitel (Nikolaev)Sverdlovets (Tashkent Region)Tavriya (Simferopol)Tekmash (Kostroma)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Tekstilshchik (Mingechaur)Temp (Barnaul)Terek (Groznyi)Torpedo (Armavir)Torpedo (Berdyansk)Torpedo (Kharkov)Torpedo (Kutaisi)Torpedo (Lyubertsy)Torpedo (Miass)Torpedo (Moscow)Torpedo (Pavlovo)Torpedo (Podolsk)Torpedo (Rubtsovsk)Torpedo (Taganrog)Torpedo (Tomsk)Traktor (Vladimir)Traktor (Volgograd)Trubnik (Nikopol)Trud (Kurgan)Trud (Kursk)Trud (Tolyatti)Trud (Voronezh)Tsement (Novorossiysk)Tsementnik (Semipalatinsk)Tyazhmash (Syzran)Uralan (Elista)Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil)Uralmash (Sverdlovsk)Urozhay (Derbent)Urozhay (Krymsk)Urozhay (Maykop)Vahsh (Nurek)Velodavodets (Penza)Verkhovina (Uzhgorod)Volga (Gorkiy)Volga (Kalinin)Volga (Ulyanovsk)Volgar (Astrakhan)Volyn (Lutsk)Voskhod (Dzhambul)Vostok (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Zabaikalets (Chita)Zakhmet (Chardzhou)Zarafshan (Navoi)Zarya (Lugansk)Zenit (Izhevsk)Zenit (Leningrad)Zhalgiris (Vilnius)Znamya (Noginsk)Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo)Zveinieks (Liepaja)Zvezda (Kirovograd)Zvezda (Perm)Zvezda (Serpukhov)Team 2- AllChernomorets (Odessa)Selenga (Ulan-Ude)Spartak (Moscow)Динамо (Москва)Кайрат (Алма-Ата)Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added
1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, June 11
South Sudan Sudan
14:00
South Africa Zimbabwe
18:00
Lesotho Rwanda
Cape Verde Libya
15:00
Mauritius Eswatini
17:00
Angola Cameroon
20:00
Zambia Tanzania
Congo Morocco
Kenya Côte d'Ivoire
Gabon Gambia
Seychelles Burundi
Madagascar Mali
Chad Comoros
Cuba Cayman Islands
15:30
Saint Kitts and Nevis Bahamas
16:00
Saint Lucia Aruba
Guyana Belize
Dominican Republic British Virgin Islands
Puerto Rico Anguilla
Qatar India
18:45
Kuwait Afghanistan
20:45
Japan Syria
19:14
North Korea Myanmar
Thailand Singapore
19:30
South Korea China
Oman Kyrgyzstan
Malaysia Taiwan
21:00
Turkmenistan Hong Kong
Iran Uzbekistan
20:30
Indonesia Philippines
Iraq Vietnam
Tajikistan Pakistan
Saudi Arabia Jordan
UAE Bahrain
Yemen Nepal
Lebanon Bangladesh
19:00
Australia Palestine
20:05
Mongolia Cambodia
San Marino Cyprus
Moldova Ukraine
Belarus Israel
Azerbaijan Kazakhstan
Greece Malta
Latvia Faroe Islands
Lithuania Estonia
Portugal Ireland
19:45
Chile Paraguay
Brunei Sri Lanka
20:15
Northern Ireland Andorra
Atlético Corinthians
Juventude Vitória
Botafogo Fluminense
Bragantino Atlético Mineiro
21:30
Local time
Yesterday, June 9
Djibouti Ethiopia
1:1
Mauritania Senegal
0:1
DR Congo Togo
1:0
São Tomé and Príncipe Liberia
Namibia Tunisia
0:0
Bermuda Honduras
1:6
Grenada Costa Rica
0:3
Barbados Haiti
1:3
Montserrat Panama
Dominica Jamaica
2:3
Saint Vincent and Grenadines El Salvador
Argentina Ecuador
Slovakia Wales
4:0
Montenegro Georgia
Italy Bosnia and Herzegovina
France Canada
FK Kaluga Torpedo Miass
Dynamo Bryansk Tekstilshchik
1:2
Spartak Kostroma Khimik
Avangard Irtysh
Volga Mashuk-KMV
Pari NN-2 Ural-2
Sokol Kazan Lada-Tolyatti
4:2
Krylia Sovetov-2 Rubin-2
Criciúma Cuiabá Esporte Clube
2:5
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024