Team 1- AllADK (Alma-Ata)Alazani (Gurdzhaani)Alga (Frunze)Amur (Blagoveshchensk)Angara (Irkutsk)Ararat (Yerevan)Armeyets (Ulan-Ude)Avangard (Kharkov)Avangard (Kolomna)Avangard (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)Avangard (Ternopol)Avtomobilist (Leningrad)Avyntul (Kishinyov)Baltika (Kaliningrad)Bukhoro (Bukhara)CSKA (Moscow)Chernomorets (Odessa)Daugava (Riga)Desna (Chernigov)Dimitrovets (Tashkent Region)Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk)Dynamo (Baku)Dynamo (Batumi)Dynamo (Bryansk)Dynamo (Kiev)Dynamo (Kirov)Dynamo (Kirovabad)Dynamo (Leningrad)Dynamo (Makhachkala)Dynamo (Minsk)Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo (Stavropol)Dynamo (Sukhumi)Dynamo (Tallin)Dynamo (Tbilisi)Dynamo (Tselinograd)Energetik (Dushanbe)Energiya (Novocherkassk)Energiya (Volzhskiy)Granitas (Klaipeda)Inguri (Zugdidi)Irtysh (Omsk)Irtysh (Pavlodar)Iskra (Smolensk)Kairat (Alma-Ata)Karpaty (Lvov)Khimik (Berezniki)Khimik (Chirchik)Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)Khimik (Kemerovo)Khimik (Klin)Khimik (Novomoskovsk)Khimik (Salavat)Kolkhida (Poti)Kovrovets (Kovrov)Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev)Kuban (Krasnodar)Kuzbass (Kemerovo)Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk)Lokomotiv (Kaluga)Lokomotiv (Kherson)Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk)Lokomotiv (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Orenburg)Lokomotiv (Tbilisi)Lokomotiv (Vinnitsa)Lori (Kirovakan)Luch (Vladivostok)Meshakhte (Tkibuli)Metallist (Dzhambul)Metallurg (Almalyk)Metallurg (Cherepovets)Metallurg (Chimkent)Metallurg (Kuybyshev)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Metallurg (Rustavi)Metallurg (Temirtau)Metallurg (Tula)Metallurg (Zaporozhye)Metallurg (Zlatoust)Neftyanik (Baku)Neftyanik (Fergana)Neftyanik (Syzran)Neftyanik (Tumen)Pakhtaaral (Syrdarya Region)Pakhtakor (Kurgan-Tube)Pakhtakor (Tashkent)Pamir (Leninabad)Polad (Sumgait)Politotdel (Tashkent region)Progress (Kamensk-Shakhtinsky)Progress (Zelenodolsk)Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don)Rubin (Kazan)SKA (Khabarovsk)SKA (Kiev)SKA (Lvov)SKA (Novosibirsk)SKA (Odessa)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)Salyut (Kamensk-Uralksiy)Saturn (Rybinsk)Serp i Molot (Moscow)Sevan (Oktemberyan)Sever (Murmansk)Shahtyor (Osh)Shakhtyor (Donetsk)Shakhtyor (Karaganda)Shakhtyor (Prokopyevsk)Shakhtyor (Shakhty)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Shirak (Leninakan)Sibselmash (Novosibirsk)Sokol (Saratov)Spartak (Andizhan)Spartak (Belgorod)Spartak (Gomel)Spartak (Moscow)Spartak (Nalchik)Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)Spartak (Oryol)Spartak (Ryazan)Spartak (Samarkand)Spartak (Saransk)Spartak (Tambov)Spartak (Yoshkar-Ola)Start (Angarsk)Stroitel (Ashkhabad)Stroitel (Ufa)Sudostroitel (Nikolaev)Sverdlovets (Tashkent Region)Tavriya (Simferopol)Tekmash (Kostroma)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Temp (Barnaul)Terek (Groznyi)Torpedo (Armavir)Torpedo (Kutaisi)Torpedo (Lipetsk)Torpedo (Miass)Torpedo (Moscow)Torpedo (Pavlovo)Torpedo (Rubtsovsk)Torpedo (Taganrog)Torpedo (Tomsk)Traktor (Vladimir)Traktor (Volgograd)Trud (Kurgan)Trud (Penza)Trud (Tolyatti)Trud (Voronezh)Trudovye Rezervy (Kislovodsk)Trudovye Rezervy (Kursk)Tsement (Novorossiysk)Tsementnik (Semipalatinsk)Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil)Uralmash (Sverdlovsk)Urozhay (Maykop)Vahsh (Nurek)Volga (Gorkiy)Volga (Kalinin)Volga (Ulyanovsk)Volgar (Astrakhan)Vostok (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Zabaikalets (Chita)Zakhmet (Chardzhou)Zarafshan (Navoi)Zarya (Lugansk)Zenit (Izhevsk)Zenit (Leningrad)Zhalgiris (Vilnius)Znamya (Noginsk)Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo)Zveinieks (Liepaja)Zvezda (Kirovograd)Zvezda (Perm)Zvezda (Serpukhov)Team 2- AllАвангард (Тернополь)Десна (Чернигов)
Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added
Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added
1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
Tomorrow, June 14
Germany Scotland
21:00
Argentina Guatemala
20:00
El Salvador Peru
20:30
Saturn Znamya Truda
18:30
Isloch FK Homel
18:00
FK Vitebsk Tarpeda-BelAZ
19:45
Metallurg Bunyodkor
19:00
Valmiera Tukums 2000
Talleres Platense
Boca Juniors Vélez Sársfield
New York City Columbus Crew
19:30
Meizhou Hakka Shandong Taishan
19:35
Nantong Zhiyun Shenzhen Peng City
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Shanghai Port
Local time
Yesterday, June 12
USA Brazil
1:1
Ecuador Bolivia
3:1
FK Novosibirsk Rotor
Nart Alania-2
1:0
Biolog-Novokubansk FK Forte
1:2
Dynamo FK Astrakhan
2:1
Pobeda FK Rostov-2
2:5
Legion Rubin Yalta
Spartak-Nalchik Stroitel
3:0
FK Sevastopol Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
Druzhba Angusht
0:1
Godoy Cruz Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors Central Córdoba
Gimnasia y Esgrima Barracas Central
Independiente Banfield
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024