USSR, class B 1961RSFSR, zone 3 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Krylya Sovetov | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 68 - 22 | 36 | FR | 11 | 0 | 1 | 46 - 6 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22 - 16 | 14 | |||
2. | Sokol | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 40 - 20 | 32 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21 - 8 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 - 12 | 14 | ||||
3. | Traktor Stalingrad | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 40 - 24 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 25 - 4 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 - 20 | 11 | ||||
4. | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 32 - 29 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23 - 12 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 - 17 | 7 | ||||
5. | Spartak Ryazan | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 35 - 32 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22 - 17 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 - 15 | 10 | ||||
6. | Torpedo Lipetsk | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 31 - 32 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 - 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 - 18 | 10 | ||||
7. | Energiya | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 32 - 34 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19 - 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 - 23 | 8 | ||||
8. | Zarya | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 30 - 31 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 - 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 - 21 | 9 | ||||
9. | Spartak Tambov | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 36 - 49 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24 - 23 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 - 26 | 4 | ||||
10. | Neftyanik Syzran | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 20 - 38 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 - 16 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 - 22 | 6 | ||||
11. | Lokomotiv Oryol | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 32 - 45 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 - 17 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15 - 28 | 6 | ||||
12. | Spartak Ulyanovsk | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 26 - 47 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 - 22 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 - 25 | 5 | ||||
13. | Tsementnik | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 - 24 | 4 | x | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 - 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 - 17 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
15.10.1961 | Traktor Stalingrad | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:0 | |||
Stalingrad | |||||||
15.10.1961 | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Lokomotiv Saratov | 3:0 | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
15.10.1961 | Torpedo Lipetsk | | Neftyanik Syzran | 2:1 | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
15.10.1961 | Spartak Ryazan | | Energiya | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
15.10.1961 | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Zarya | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Kursk |
08.10.1961 | Lokomotiv Oryol | | Neftyanik Syzran | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
08.10.1961 | Energiya | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | 0:0 | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
08.10.1961 | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Zarya | 0:0 | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
08.10.1961 | Spartak Ryazan | | Torpedo Lipetsk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
06.10.1961 | Krylya Sovetov | | Spartak Tambov | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Kuybyshev |
01.10.1961 | Lokomotiv Saratov | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
01.10.1961 | Neftyanik Syzran | | Traktor Stalingrad | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Syzran | |||||||
01.10.1961 | Spartak Tambov | | Torpedo Lipetsk | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
01.10.1961 | Zarya | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Penza | |||||||
30.09.1961 | Lokomotiv Oryol | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Orel |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |