USSR, second group 1947RSFSR, zone1 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 22 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 58 - 20 | 37 | F | 9 | 1 | 0 | 26 - 5 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 32 - 15 | 18 | |||
2. | Dynamo Saratov | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 54 - 41 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 35 - 16 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19 - 25 | 8 | ||||
3. | Zenit Izhevsk | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 53 - 43 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25 - 9 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 28 - 34 | 9 | ||||
4. | Kirzhich Factory | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 45 - 39 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 31 - 27 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 - 12 | 10 | ||||
5. | Torpedo Ulyanovsk | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 32 - 30 | 25 | x | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24 - 19 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 - 11 | 9 | |||
6. | Krasnoye Znamya | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 54 - 34 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26 - 14 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28 - 20 | 12 | ||||
7. | Dynamo Kazan | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 34 - 30 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 - 13 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16 - 17 | 7 | ||||
8. | Khimik | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 30 - 53 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 - 24 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 - 29 | 11 | ||||
9. | Kalinin Factory | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 38 - 45 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21 - 26 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 - 19 | 9 | ||||
10. | Torpedo Yaroslavl | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 24 - 37 | 17 | x | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 - 23 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 - 14 | 11 | |||
11. | Traktor Kuybyshev | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 26 - 50 | 17 | x | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 - 23 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 - 27 | 9 | |||
12. | Krylya Sovetov Ufa | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 34 - 60 | 12 | x | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22 - 21 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 - 39 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |