USSR, 1974Top league |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Kiev | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 49 - 24 | 40 | CC | 13 | 2 | 0 | 35 - 5 | 28 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 14 - 19 | 12 | |||
2. | Spartak | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 41 - 23 | 39 | UC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 22 - 10 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 - 13 | 16 | |||
3. | Chernomorets | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 35 - 31 | 35 | UC | 10 | 5 | 0 | 28 - 13 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 - 18 | 10 | |||
4. | Torpedo | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 35 - 28 | 33 | UC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25 - 16 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 - 12 | 13 | |||
5. | Ararat | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 37 - 28 | 32 | CWC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29 - 13 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 - 15 | 9 | |||
6. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 42 - 33 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28 - 15 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 14 - 18 | 14 | ||||
7. | Zenit | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 36 - 41 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 21 - 13 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15 - 28 | 11 | ||||
8. | Pakhtakor | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 45 - 44 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 32 - 16 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 - 28 | 9 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Tbilisi | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 29 - 34 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 15 - 11 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14 - 23 | 12 | ||||
10. | Dnepr | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31 - 39 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 17 - 10 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14 - 29 | 8 | ||||
11. | Karpaty | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 33 - 33 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 24 - 13 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 - 20 | 7 | ||||
12. | Shakhtyor | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 31 - 35 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 21 - 13 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10 - 22 | 7 | ||||
13. | CSKA | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 28 - 33 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13 - 14 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 - 19 | 12 | ||||
14. | Zarya | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 32 - 41 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16 - 9 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16 - 32 | 8 | ||||
15. | Kairat | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 37 - 47 | 26 | l1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21 - 15 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16 - 32 | 6 | |||
16. | Nistru | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 32 - 59 | 16 | l1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 - 22 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 14 - 37 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss. In case of score 0:0 penalties were shot. Winner of penalty series got 1 point, loser - 0 points. If still drawn after that, both teams got 1 point each. Penalties cancelled from round 6
17.11.1974 | Shakhtyor | | Torpedo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Donetsk |
10.11.1974 | Zarya | | Torpedo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Voroshilovgrad |
03.11.1974 | Torpedo | | Kairat | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
06.11.1974 | Torpedo | | Pakhtakor | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
20.10.1974 | Karpaty | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lvov |
13.10.1974 | Dynamo Moscow | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
06.10.1974 | Torpedo | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
21.09.1974 | CSKA | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
15.09.1974 | Torpedo | | Zenit | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
09.09.1974 | Chernomorets | | Torpedo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Odessa |
03.09.1974 | Torpedo | | Ararat | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
21.08.1974 | Torpedo | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Moscow |
14.08.1974 | Nistru | | Torpedo | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Kishinyov |
07.08.1974 | Torpedo | | Dnepr | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
31.07.1974 | Torpedo | | Spartak | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
24.07.1974 | Torpedo | | Nistru | 4:3 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
15.07.1974 | Torpedo | | Zarya | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Moscow |
09.07.1974 | Kairat | | Torpedo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Alma-Ata |
01.07.1974 | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Tashkent |
26.06.1974 | Spartak | | Torpedo | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
18.06.1974 | Dynamo Kiev | | Torpedo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Kiev |
11.06.1974 | Torpedo | | Shakhtyor | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
31.05.1974 | Torpedo | | Chernomorets | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
23.05.1974 | Torpedo | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Moscow |
14.05.1974 | Dnepr | | Torpedo | 0:0 | |||
Dnepropetrovsk |
09.05.1974 | Torpedo | | Karpaty | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
02.05.1974 | Zenit | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad |
27.04.1974 | Torpedo | | CSKA | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
21.04.1974 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Torpedo | 0:0, pen. 3:3 | |||
Tbilisi |
12.04.1974 | Ararat | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Erevan |
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |