USSR, 1964First group A |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Tbilisi | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 48 - 30 | 46 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 34 - 13 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 14 - 17 | 16 | ||||
2. | Torpedo Moscow | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 52 - 19 | 46 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 23 - 4 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29 - 15 | 20 | ||||
3. | CSKA | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 49 - 23 | 43 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 37 - 13 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 12 - 10 | 19 | ||||
4. | SKA | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 40 - 28 | 38 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24 - 12 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 16 - 16 | 17 | ||||
5. | Shakhtyor | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 35 - 26 | 37 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 22 - 12 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 13 - 14 | 15 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Kiev | 32 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 42 - 29 | 36 | CWC | 7 | 7 | 2 | 24 - 13 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 18 - 16 | 15 | |||
7. | Dynamo Moscow | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 33 - 31 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 21 - 15 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12 - 16 | 13 | ||||
8. | Spartak | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 34 - 32 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 12 - 13 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 22 - 19 | 16 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Minsk | 32 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 24 - 21 | 31 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 11 - 9 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 13 - 12 | 14 | ||||
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 24 - 35 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 16 - 14 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 - 21 | 10 | ||||
11. | Zenit | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 30 - 35 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18 - 14 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 - 21 | 8 | ||||
12. | Neftyanik | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 25 - 30 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 15 - 13 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10 - 17 | 9 | ||||
13. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 20 - 37 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 15 - 12 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5 - 25 | 10 | ||||
14. | Volga | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 19 - 38 | 27 | 2gA | 4 | 7 | 5 | 12 - 20 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 - 18 | 12 | |||
15. | Kairat | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 23 - 27 | 26 | 2gA | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15 - 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 - 17 | 8 | |||
16. | Shinnik | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 20 - 48 | 21 | 2gA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 10 - 15 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 - 33 | 7 | |||
17. | Moldova | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 15 - 44 | 18 | 2gA | 6 | 5 | 5 | 10 - 12 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 - 32 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
20.10.1964 | Shakhtyor | | Neftyanik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk |
08.09.1964 | SKA | | Shakhtyor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
30.10.1964 | Shakhtyor | | Kairat | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Donetsk |
24.10.1964 | Shakhtyor | | Spartak | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk |
15.10.1964 | Krylya Sovetov | | Shakhtyor | 0:0 | |||
Kuybyshev |
04.11.1964 | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:0 | |||
Donetsk |
01.08.1964 | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Shakhtyor | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kutaisi |
01.10.1964 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Shakhtyor | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
26.09.1964 | Moldova | | Shakhtyor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kishinyov |
16.09.1964 | Shakhtyor | | Zenit | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Donetsk |
12.09.1964 | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
Donetsk |
03.09.1964 | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
11.10.1964 | Shinnik | | Shakhtyor | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Yaroslavl |
14.08.1964 | Volga | | Shakhtyor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Gorky |
20.08.1964 | Dynamo Moscow | | Shakhtyor | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
25.07.1964 | Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Baku |
20.07.1964 | Shakhtyor | | SKA | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Donetsk |
15.07.1964 | Kairat | | Shakhtyor | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Alma-Ata |
10.07.1964 | Spartak | | Shakhtyor | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
15.06.1964 | Shakhtyor | | Krylya Sovetov | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk |
02.07.1964 | Dynamo Kiev | | Shakhtyor | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kiev |
21.05.1964 | Shakhtyor | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Donetsk |
17.05.1964 | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk |
06.05.1964 | Shakhtyor | | Moldova | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk |
02.05.1964 | Zenit | | Shakhtyor | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Leningrad |
27.04.1964 | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtyor | 0:0 | |||
Minsk |
15.04.1964 | Shakhtyor | | CSKA | 0:0 | |||
Donetsk |
11.04.1964 | Shakhtyor | | Shinnik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk |
07.04.1964 | Shakhtyor | | Volga | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Donetsk |
01.04.1964 | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Tashkent |
28.03.1964 | Shakhtyor | | Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 | |||
Tashkent |
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |