Russia 2003, Second divisionWest |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Arsenal | 36 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 83 - 18 | 83 | 1D | 15 | 2 | 1 | 48 - 5 | 47 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 35 - 13 | 36 | |||
2. | Dynamo Vologda | 36 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 53 - 33 | 63 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 32 - 14 | 37 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 21 - 19 | 26 | ||||
3. | Petrotrest | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 40 - 31 | 61 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 22 - 13 | 37 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 - 18 | 24 | ||||
4. | Volochanin-Ratmir | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 42 - 36 | 55 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 19 - 11 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 23 - 25 | 27 | ||||
5. | FK Reutov | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 50 - 46 | 54 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 36 - 20 | 37 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14 - 26 | 17 | ||||
6. | FK Vidnoye | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 36 - 46 | 51 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 21 - 15 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15 - 31 | 18 | ||||
7. | Svetogorets | 36 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 41 - 43 | 49 | x | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27 - 23 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 14 - 20 | 22 | |||
8. | Zenit-2 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 34 - 39 | 48 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23 - 18 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 11 - 21 | 20 | ||||
9. | Pskov-2000 | 36 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 51 - 36 | 48 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 29 - 13 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22 - 23 | 19 | ||||
10. | Spartak Kostroma | 36 | 9 | 19 | 8 | 29 - 27 | 46 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 14 - 14 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 15 - 13 | 24 | ||||
11. | Torpedo Vladimir | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 37 - 48 | 44 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21 - 17 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 - 31 | 11 | ||||
12. | Mosenergo | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 34 - 38 | 43 | x | 8 | 4 | 6 | 21 - 16 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 - 22 | 15 | |||
13. | BSK | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 31 - 48 | 43 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 25 - 20 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6 - 28 | 10 | ||||
14. | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 30 - 36 | 41 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 20 - 15 | 31 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 10 - 21 | 10 | ||||
15. | Spartak-Telekom | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 26 - 38 | 41 | x | 8 | 4 | 6 | 15 - 12 | 28 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 - 26 | 13 | |||
16. | Severstal | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 37 - 50 | 41 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 19 - 22 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18 - 28 | 19 | ||||
17. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 34 - 44 | 41 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18 - 18 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16 - 26 | 15 | ||||
18. | Sportakademklub | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 31 - 44 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 18 - 22 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 13 - 22 | 20 | ||||
19. | FK Pikalevo | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 36 - 54 | 38 | x | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 - 18 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 - 36 | 11 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
26.10.2003 | Arsenal | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
23.10.2003 | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
17.10.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | Sportakademklub | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
14.10.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | FK Vidnoye | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
07.10.2003 | BSK | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
04.10.2003 | Petrotrest | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
26.09.2003 | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
19.09.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | Zenit-2 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
16.09.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | Svetogorets | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
07.09.2003 | Mosenergo | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
01.09.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak-Telekom | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
23.08.2003 | FK Pikalevo | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
20.08.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | Severstal | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
13.08.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | Volochanin-Ratmir | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
10.08.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | Pskov-2000 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
04.08.2003 | FK Reutov | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:3 (0:0) | |||
01.08.2003 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
20.07.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
17.07.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
12.07.2003 | Sportakademklub | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2003 | FK Vidnoye | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
03.07.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | BSK | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
30.06.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | Petrotrest | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
23.06.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
14.06.2003 | Zenit-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
11.06.2003 | Svetogorets | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
02.06.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | Mosenergo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
27.05.2003 | Spartak-Telekom | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
16.05.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | FK Pikalevo | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
13.05.2003 | Severstal | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
04.05.2003 | Pskov-2000 | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
26.04.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | FK Reutov | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
23.04.2003 | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Vladimir | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |