Russia 1992, first leagueCenter |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | KAMAZ | 34 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 78 - 19 | 55 | TL | 17 | 0 | 0 | 55 - 8 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 23 - 11 | 21 | |||
2. | Torpedo Ryazan | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 55 - 38 | 46 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 34 - 7 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21 - 31 | 15 | ||||
3. | Zvezda | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 59 - 36 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 40 - 13 | 31 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19 - 23 | 14 | ||||
4. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 65 - 37 | 40 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 48 - 13 | 29 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 17 - 24 | 11 | ||||
5. | Rubin-TAN | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 43 - 30 | 39 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 30 - 9 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 - 21 | 11 | ||||
6. | Lada Tolyatti | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 57 - 40 | 38 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 39 - 7 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 - 33 | 13 | ||||
7. | Sokol | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 70 - 47 | 37 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 41 - 13 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 29 - 34 | 10 | ||||
8. | Uralets | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 41 - 27 | 37 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 25 - 11 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 16 - 16 | 14 | ||||
9. | Torpedo Miass | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 42 - 54 | 35 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 33 - 20 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9 - 34 | 8 | ||||
10. | Zenit Izhevsk | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 51 - 47 | 34 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 34 - 15 | 25 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 17 - 32 | 9 | ||||
11. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 47 - 52 | 31 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34 - 15 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 13 - 37 | 8 | ||||
12. | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 44 - 58 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 27 - 15 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17 - 43 | 7 | ||||
13. | Svetotechnika | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 50 - 66 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 38 - 24 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 - 42 | 6 | ||||
14. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 34 - 62 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 25 - 17 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 - 45 | 5 | ||||
15. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 30 - 43 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 17 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 - 26 | 7 | ||||
16. | Atommash | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 26 - 59 | 27 | 2l | 8 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 15 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 7 - 44 | 6 | |||
17. | Gastello | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 27 - 61 | 19 | 2l | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 - 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 6 - 42 | 3 | |||
18. | Dynamo Kirov | 34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 21 - 64 | 14 | 2l | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 - 26 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 7 - 38 | 5 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
01.11.1992 17:00 | Lada Tolyatti | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
01.11.1992 16:00 | KAMAZ | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
01.11.1992 15:00 | Zvezda | | Torpedo Miass | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
01.11.1992 14:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Svetotechnika | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
01.11.1992 | Rubin-TAN | | Gastello | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
01.11.1992 | Sokol | | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
01.11.1992 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Atommash | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
01.11.1992 | Uralets | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||
01.11.1992 | Zenit Izhevsk | | Torpedo Ryazan | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Izhevsk |
29.10.1992 18:30 | Lada Tolyatti | | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
29.10.1992 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Gastello | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
29.10.1992 15:00 | Zvezda | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Perm | |||||||
29.10.1992 14:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Torpedo Ryazan | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
29.10.1992 | Rubin-TAN | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
29.10.1992 | Sokol | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
29.10.1992 | Uralets | | Torpedo Miass | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||
29.10.1992 | Zenit Izhevsk | | Svetotechnika | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Izhevsk |
23.10.1992 18:30 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | KAMAZ | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
23.10.1992 17:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Sokol | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
23.10.1992 | Atommash | | Lada Tolyatti | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
23.10.1992 | Gastello | | Uralets | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
23.10.1992 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | | Rubin-TAN | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||
23.10.1992 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Zvezda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
23.10.1992 | Torpedo Miass | | Zenit Izhevsk | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Miass | |||||||
23.10.1992 | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |