Team 1- All2DROTS (Moscow)Akhmat (Groznyi)Akron (Tolyatti)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Amkal (Moscow)Amkar (Perm)Arsenal (Tula)Atom (Novovoronezh)Avangard (Kursk)Baltika (Kaliningrad)Biolog-Novokubansk (Novokubansk)CSKA (Moscow)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Dalnerechensk (Dalnerechensk)Druzhba (Maykop)Dynamo (Barnaul)Dynamo (Bryansk)Dynamo (Kirov)Dynamo (Makhachkala)Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Dynamo (Stavropol)Dynamo (Vladivostok)Dynamo (Vologda)Elektron (Veliky Novgorod)FC Kirovets-Voskhozhdeniye (Saint Petersburg)FK Astrahan (Astrakhan)FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Khimki (Khimki)FK Kolomna (Kolomna)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)FK Murom (Murom)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)FK OrenburgFK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Sochi (Sochi)FK Strogino (Moscow)FK Tver (Tver)FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Ufa (Ufa)FShM (Moscow)Fakel (Voronezh)Forte (Taganrog)Ilpar (Ilyinsky)Irkutsk (Irkutsk)Irtysh (Omsk)KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Kompozit (Pavlovsky Posad)Kosmos (Dolgoprudny)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Kuban (Krasnodar)Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)Kvant (Obninsk)Legion (Makhachkala)Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Lokomotiv (Moscow)Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk)Metallurg (Lipetsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Nosta (Novotroitsk)Orgenergostroy (Dimitrovgrad)Peresvet (Domodedovo)Pioner (Leningradskaya)Pobeda (Khasavyurt)Pskov (Pskov)Rodina (Moscow)Rodina Media (Moscow)Rotor (Volgograd)Rubin (Kazan)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Sakhalinets (Moscow)Salyut (Belgorod)Saturn (Ramenskoye)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Sokol (Saratov)Spartak (Kostroma)Spartak (Moscow)Spartak (Tambov)Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)StavropolAgrosoyuz (Nevinnomyssk)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Temp (Barnaul)Torpedo (Miass)Torpedo (Moscow)Torpedo (Vladimir)Universitet (Ulyanovsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)Uralets TS (Nizhniy Tagil)Veles (Moscow)Volga (Ulyanovsk)Volgar (Astrakhan)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Zenit (Penza)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)Znamya (Noginsk)Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk)Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)Team 2- AllFK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)Lokomotiv (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)Локомотив (Москва)Урал (Екатеринбург)ФК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, June 9
Djibouti Ethiopia
17:00
DR Congo Togo
16:00
Mauritania Senegal
São Tomé and Príncipe Liberia
14:00
Namibia Tunisia
21:00
Bermuda Honduras
20:00
Grenada Costa Rica
Barbados Haiti
Montserrat Panama
19:00
Dominica Jamaica
15:00
Saint Vincent and Grenadines El Salvador
Argentina Ecuador
Slovakia Wales
20:45
Montenegro Georgia
Italy Bosnia and Herzegovina
France Canada
21:15
FK Kaluga Torpedo Miass
Dynamo Bryansk Tekstilshchik
Spartak Kostroma Khimik
Avangard Irtysh
Volga Mashuk-KMV
Pari NN-2 Ural-2
Sokol Kazan Lada-Tolyatti
15:30
Krylia Sovetov-2 Rubin-2
18:00
Criciúma Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Yesterday, June 7
Zimbabwe Lesotho
0:2
Nigeria South Africa
1:1
Angola Eswatini
1:0
Morocco Zambia
2:1
Kenya Burundi
Côte d'Ivoire Gabon
Mozambique Somalia
Uganda Botswana
Madagascar Comoros
Czech Republic Malta
7:1
Cambodia Mongolia
2:0
Albania Azerbaijan
3:1
Peru Paraguay
0:0
England Iceland
0:1
Scotland Finland
2:2
Armenia Kazakhstan
Belarus Russia
0:4
Poland Ukraine
Germany Greece
Romania Liechtenstein
Baltika-2 Spartak-2
0:3
Rodina-M Zvezda Petersburg
5:1
Yenisey-2 Saturn
Luki-Energiya Zenit-2
Znamya Truda Irkutsk
FK Tver FK Chertanovo
1:3
Torpedo Vladimir Dynamo-2
FK Khimki-M Zenit Penza
Kosmos SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3:2
Dynamo Vladivostok Arsenal-2
Sakhalin FK Strogino
Kvant FK Kolomna
FK Oryol FK Ryazan
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament