Team 1- AllAgan (Raduzhny)Amur (Blagoveshchensk)Amur (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)Angara (Angarsk)Anzhi (Makhachkala)Argo (Kaspiysk)Arsenal (Tula)Asmaral (Moscow)Astrateks (Astrakhan)Atommash (Volgodonsk)Avangard (Kamyshin)Avangard (Kursk)Avangard-Kortek (Kolomna)Avtozapchast (Baksan)Azamat (Cheboksary)Baltika (Kaliningrad)Beshtau (Lermontov)Bulat (Cherepovets)CSKA (Moscow)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Chkalovets (Novosibirsk)Devon (Oktyabrskiy)Druzhba (Budyonnovsk)Druzhba (Maykop)Druzhba (Yoshkar-Ola)Dynamo (Barnaul)Dynamo (Bryansk)Dynamo (Kemerovo)Dynamo (Makhachkala)Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo (Omsk)Dynamo (Perm)Dynamo (Stavropol)Dynamo (Vologda)Dynamo (Yakutsk)Dynamo-Gazovik (Tyumen)Elektron (Vyatskie-Polyany)Energiya (Chaikovskiy)Energiya (Pyatigorsk)Erzi (Petrozavodsk)Estel (Ufa)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Gatchina (Gatchina)FK Obninsk (Obninsk)FK Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo)FK Oryol (Oryol)FK TRASCO (Moscow)FK Vyatka (Kirov)Fakel (Voronezh)Gazovik (Orenburg)Gazovik-Gazprom (Izhevsk)Gigant (Voskresensk)Gornyak (Kachkanar)Irgiz (Balakovo)Iriston (Vladikavkaz)Irtysh (Omsk)Iskra (Smolensk)Istochnik (Rostov-on-Don)KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)KamAZavtocenter (Naberezhnye Chelny)Kavkazkabel (Prokhladnyi)Khimik (Belorechensk)Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)Khimik (Uvarovo)Kolos (Krasnodar)Kosmos (Dolgoprudny)Kraneks (Ivanovo)Kristall (Neryungri)Kristall (Smolensk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Kuban (Krasnodar)Kuban (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)Lada (Tolyatti)Lokomotiv (Chita)Lokomotiv (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Nizhniy Novgorod)Lokomotiv (Saint Petersburg)Lokomotiv (Ussuriysk)Luch (Vladivostok)Mashinostroitel (Pskov)Metallurg (Krasnoyarsk)Metallurg (Krasny Sulin)Metallurg (Lipetsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Metallurg (Novotroitsk)Metallurg (Stary Oskol)Metiznik (Magnitogorsk)Mosenergo (Moscow)Nart (Cherkessk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Niva (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)Oka (Kolomna)Okean (Nakhodka)Olimp (Kislovodsk)Politekhnik-92 (Barnaul)Progress (Zelenodolsk)Prometei-Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Rekord (Aleksandrov)Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don)Rotor (Volgograd)Rubin (Kazan)SKA (Khabarovsk)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)SKD (Samara)Sakhalin (Kholmsk)Salyut (Belgorod)Saturn (Ramenskoye)Shakhtyor (Artyom)Shakhtyor (Kiselevsk)Shakhtyor (Shakhty)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Sibir (Kurgan)Smena-Saturn (Saint Petersburg)Sodovik (Sterlitamak)Sokol (Saratov)Spartak (Anapa)Spartak (Kostroma)Spartak (Moscow)Spartak (Nalchik)Spartak (Shchyolkovo)Spartak (Tambov)Spartak (Vladikavkaz)Spartak-Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Spartak-Arktikbank (Arkhangelsk)Svetotekhnika (Saransk)Tekhinvest-M (Moskovsky)Tekstilshchik (Isheyevka)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin)Terek (Groznyi)Titan (Reutov)Tom (Tomsk)Torgmash (Lyubertsy)Torpedo (Armavir)Torpedo (Arzamas)Torpedo (Izhevsk)Torpedo (Miass)Torpedo (Moscow)Torpedo (Pavlovo)Torpedo (Rubtsovsk)Torpedo (Ryazan)Torpedo (Taganrog)Torpedo (Vladimir)Torpedo (Volzhskiy)Torpedo-MKB (Mytishchi)Trion-Volga (Tver)Turbostroitel (Kaluga)Uralan (Elista)Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil)Uralmash (Ekaterinburg)Venets (Gulkevichi)Vest (Kaliningrad)Volga (Balakovo)Volgar (Astrakhan)Vympel (Rybinsk)Yudzhin (Samara)Zarya (Leninsk-Kuznetskiy)Zavolzhye (Engels)Zenit (Chelyabinsk)Zenit (Izhevsk)Zenit (Penza)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)Zhemchuzhina (Sochi)Zvezda (Gorodishche)Zvezda (Irkutsk)Zvezda (Perm)Team 2- AllДинамо (Омск)
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, June 9
Djibouti Ethiopia
17:00
DR Congo Togo
16:00
Mauritania Senegal
São Tomé and Príncipe Liberia
14:00
Namibia Tunisia
21:00
Bermuda Honduras
20:00
Grenada Costa Rica
Barbados Haiti
Montserrat Panama
19:00
Dominica Jamaica
15:00
Saint Vincent and Grenadines El Salvador
Argentina Ecuador
Slovakia Wales
20:45
Montenegro Georgia
Italy Bosnia and Herzegovina
France Canada
21:15
FK Kaluga Torpedo Miass
Dynamo Bryansk Tekstilshchik
Spartak Kostroma Khimik
Avangard Irtysh
Volga Mashuk-KMV
Pari NN-2 Ural-2
Sokol Kazan Lada-Tolyatti
15:30
Krylia Sovetov-2 Rubin-2
18:00
Criciúma Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Yesterday, June 7
Zimbabwe Lesotho
0:2
Nigeria South Africa
1:1
Angola Eswatini
1:0
Morocco Zambia
2:1
Kenya Burundi
Côte d'Ivoire Gabon
Mozambique Somalia
Uganda Botswana
Madagascar Comoros
Czech Republic Malta
7:1
Cambodia Mongolia
2:0
Albania Azerbaijan
3:1
Peru Paraguay
0:0
England Iceland
0:1
Scotland Finland
2:2
Armenia Kazakhstan
Belarus Russia
0:4
Poland Ukraine
Germany Greece
Romania Liechtenstein
Baltika-2 Spartak-2
0:3
Rodina-M Zvezda Petersburg
5:1
Yenisey-2 Saturn
Luki-Energiya Zenit-2
Znamya Truda Irkutsk
FK Tver FK Chertanovo
1:3
Torpedo Vladimir Dynamo-2
FK Khimki-M Zenit Penza
Kosmos SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3:2
Dynamo Vladivostok Arsenal-2
Sakhalin FK Strogino
Kvant FK Kolomna
FK Oryol FK Ryazan
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament