CONCACAF Nations League 2023/24League B |
Team | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guadeloupe | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 - 3 | 15 | ||
2. | Saint Lucia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 - 6 | 10 | ||
3. | Sint Maarten | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 - 15 | 6 | ||
4. | Saint Kitts and Nevis | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 - 12 | 4 |
19.11.2023 15:00 | Guadeloupe | | Saint Kitts and Nevis | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint-Anne | |||||||
19.11.2023 15:00 | Saint Lucia | | Sint Maarten | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Gros Islet |
16.11.2023 19:00 | Saint Kitts and Nevis | | Saint Lucia | 0:0 | |||
Bassterre SKNFA Technical Centre | |||||||
16.11.2023 19:00 | Sint Maarten | | Guadeloupe | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Barbados, Bridgetown |
15.10.2023 19:00 | Saint Kitts and Nevis | | Sint Maarten | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bassterre SKNFA Technical Centre | |||||||
15.10.2023 15:30 | Guadeloupe | | Saint Lucia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Saint-Anne |
12.10.2023 20:00 | Saint Lucia | | Guadeloupe | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Gros Islet | |||||||
12.10.2023 15:00 | Sint Maarten | | Saint Kitts and Nevis | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Anguilla, The Valley Raymond E. Guishard Technical Centre |
10.09.2023 19:00 | Saint Lucia | | Saint Kitts and Nevis | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Gros Islet | |||||||
10.09.2023 15:30 | Guadeloupe | | Sint Maarten | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Saint-Anne |
07.09.2023 19:00 | Saint Kitts and Nevis | | Guadeloupe | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Bassterre SKNFA Technical Centre | |||||||
07.09.2023 18:00 | Sint Maarten | | Saint Lucia | 1:5 (0:1) | |||
Curaçao, Willemstad Stadion Rignaal Jean Francisca |
21.11.2023 20:00 | Nicaragua | | Dominican Republic | 0:0 | |||
Managua | |||||||
20.11.2023 17:00 | Montserrat | | Barbados | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Plymouth |
17.11.2023 19:00 | Barbados | | Nicaragua | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Bridgetown | |||||||
17.11.2023 17:00 | Montserrat | | Dominican Republic | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Plymouth |
16.10.2023 22:00 | Dominican Republic | | Barbados | 5:2 (2:1) | |||
Santiago de los Caballeros | |||||||
16.10.2023 20:00 | Nicaragua | | Montserrat | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Managua |
13.10.2023 20:00 | Barbados | | Dominican Republic | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
Bridgetown | |||||||
13.10.2023 15:00 | Montserrat | | Nicaragua | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Barbados, Bridgetown |
11.09.2023 20:00 | Nicaragua | | Barbados | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Managua | |||||||
11.09.2023 19:00 | Dominican Republic | | Montserrat | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Santo Domingo de Guzmán |
08.09.2023 19:00 | Barbados | | Montserrat | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Bridgetown | |||||||
08.09.2023 19:00 | Dominican Republic | | Nicaragua | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Santo Domingo de Guzmán |
21.11.2023 15:00 | French Guiana | | Bermuda | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Martinique, Fort-de-France | |||||||
21.11.2023 15:00 | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | | Belize | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Grenada, Saint George's |
17.11.2023 20:00 | Belize | | French Guiana | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Belmopan | |||||||
17.11.2023 19:30 | Bermuda | | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Hamilton |
17.10.2023 19:30 | Bermuda | | Belize | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Hamilton | |||||||
16.10.2023 19:00 | French Guiana | | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Martinique, Fort-de-France |
13.10.2023 20:00 | Belize | | Bermuda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Belmopan | |||||||
13.10.2023 15:30 | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | | French Guiana | 1:4 (1:3) | |||
Kingstown |
12.09.2023 16:30 | French Guiana | | Belize | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Remire-Montjoly | |||||||
12.09.2023 15:30 | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | | Bermuda | 4:3 (3:1) | |||
Kingstown |
08.09.2023 17:00 | Bermuda | | French Guiana | 0:0 | |||
Hamilton | |||||||
08.09.2023 16:00 | Belize | | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Martinique, Fort-de-France |
21.11.2023 20:00 | Guyana | | Antigua and Barbuda | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo de Guzmán | |||||||
21.11.2023 20:00 | Puerto Rico | | Bahamas | 6:1 (4:0) | |||
Bayamón |
19.11.2023 18:00 | Bahamas | | Guyana | * | |||
Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo de Guzmán | |||||||
18.11.2023 15:00 | Antigua and Barbuda | | Puerto Rico | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Piggotts |
17.10.2023 16:00 | Guyana | | Puerto Rico | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Kitts and Nevis, Bassterre SKNFA Technical Centre | |||||||
17.10.2023 15:30 | Antigua and Barbuda | | Bahamas | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Piggotts |
14.10.2023 18:00 | Bahamas | | Antigua and Barbuda | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Nassau | |||||||
14.10.2023 15:00 | Puerto Rico | | Guyana | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Saint Kitts and Nevis, Bassterre SKNFA Technical Centre |
12.09.2023 19:06 | Puerto Rico | | Antigua and Barbuda | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Bahamas, Nassau | |||||||
12.09.2023 18:00 | Guyana | | Bahamas | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Leonora |
09.09.2023 18:00 | Bahamas | | Puerto Rico | 1:6 (1:4) | |||
Nassau | |||||||
09.09.2023 15:30 | Antigua and Barbuda | | Guyana | 1:5 (1:3) | |||
St. John's |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19.11 | Bahamas - Guyana | 18:00* |
Local time
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |