African Nations Championship 2020 |
20.10.2019 15:00 | Lesotho | | Zimbabwe | 0:0 | |||
Maseru | |||||||
19.10.2019 16:00 | Namibia | | Madagascar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Windhoek | |||||||
19.10.2019 15:00 | Zambia | | Eswatini | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Lusaka |
22.09.2019 15:30 | Eswatini | | Zambia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Manzini | |||||||
22.09.2019 15:00 | Zimbabwe | | Lesotho | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Harare | |||||||
22.09.2019 14:30 | Madagascar | | Namibia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Antananarivo |
04.08.2019 16:00 | Namibia | | Comoros | 0:0 | |||
Windhoek | |||||||
04.08.2019 15:00 | Mozambique | | Madagascar | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
Maputo | |||||||
04.08.2019 15:00 | South Africa | | Lesotho | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
04.08.2019 15:00 | Zimbabwe | | Mauritius | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Bulawayo | |||||||
03.08.2019 20:30 | Angola | | Eswatini | 1:1 (1:0), pen. 4:5 | |||
Luanda | |||||||
03.08.2019 15:00 | Zambia | | Botswana | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Lusaka |
29.07.2019 12:00 | Mauritius | | Zimbabwe | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Centre de Flacq | |||||||
28.07.2019 15:00 | Eswatini | | Angola | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Manzini | |||||||
28.07.2019 15:00 | Lesotho | | South Africa | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Maseru | |||||||
28.07.2019 14:30 | Madagascar | | Mozambique | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Antananarivo | |||||||
26.07.2019 19:00 | Botswana | | Zambia | 0:0 | |||
Francistown | |||||||
26.07.2019 15:00 | Comoros | | Namibia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Moroni |
11.05.2019 16:30 | Seychelles | | Botswana | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Victoria | |||||||
11.05.2019 14:30 | Malawi | | Eswatini | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Blantyre |
20.04.2019 16:00 | Botswana | | Seychelles | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lobatse | |||||||
20.04.2019 15:00 | Eswatini | | Malawi | 0:0 | |||
Manzini |
19.10.2019 16:00 | Uganda | | Burundi | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kampala Phillip Omondi Stadium | |||||||
19.10.2019 15:30 | Rwanda | | Ethiopia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kigali | |||||||
18.10.2019 19:00 | Sudan | | Tanzania | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Omdurman |
22.09.2019 19:00 | Tanzania | | Sudan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
22.09.2019 16:00 | Ethiopia | | Rwanda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Mek'ele | |||||||
21.09.2019 15:00 | Burundi | | Uganda | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Bujumbura |
04.08.2019 16:00 | Ethiopia | | Djibouti | 4:3 (2:1) | |||
Dire Dawa | |||||||
04.08.2019 16:00 | Kenya | | Tanzania | 0:0, pen. 1:4 | |||
Nairobi | |||||||
04.08.2019 16:00 | South Sudan | | Burundi | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Uganda, Kampala Phillip Omondi Stadium | |||||||
03.08.2019 16:00 | Uganda | | Somalia | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Kampala Phillip Omondi Stadium |
28.07.2019 16:00 | Tanzania | | Kenya | 0:0 | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
27.07.2019 18:00 | Somalia | | Uganda | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Djibouti, Djibouti | |||||||
27.07.2019 15:00 | Burundi | | South Sudan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Bujumbura | |||||||
26.07.2019 18:00 | Djibouti | | Ethiopia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Djibouti |
20.10.2019 16:00 | Congo | | Equatorial Guinea | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
20.10.2019 15:30 | DR Congo | | Central African Republic | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Kinshasa |
22.09.2019 16:00 | Central African Republic | | DR Congo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Bangui | |||||||
22.09.2019 16:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Congo | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Malabo |
04.08.2019 18:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Chad | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Malabo | |||||||
02.08.2019 | São Tomé and Príncipe | | Central African Republic | -:+ | |||
30.07.2019 15:00 | Central African Republic | | São Tomé and Príncipe | +:- | |||
Bangui | |||||||
28.07.2019 15:30 | Chad | | Equatorial Guinea | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
N'Djamena |
20.10.2019 16:00 | Burkina Faso | | Ghana | 0:0 | |||
Ouagadougou | |||||||
20.10.2019 16:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Niger | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
19.10.2019 16:00 | Nigeria | | Togo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lagos |
22.09.2019 16:00 | Niger | | Côte d'Ivoire | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Niamey | |||||||
22.09.2019 16:00 | Togo | | Nigeria | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Lomé | |||||||
22.09.2019 15:30 | Ghana | | Burkina Faso | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kumasi |
04.08.2019 16:00 | Togo | | Benin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lomé |
28.07.2019 17:00 | Benin | | Togo | 0:0 | |||
Porto-Novo |
20.10.2019 16:00 | Guinea | | Senegal | 1:0 (0:0), pen. 3:1 | |||
Conakry | |||||||
20.10.2019 16:00 | Mali | | Mauritania | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bamako |
21.09.2019 17:00 | Mauritania | | Mali | 0:0 | |||
Nouakchott | |||||||
21.09.2019 16:30 | Senegal | | Guinea | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dakar |
04.08.2019 16:00 | Mali | | Guinea-Bissau | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
03.08.2019 17:00 | Mauritania | | Cape Verde | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Nouakchott | |||||||
03.08.2019 17:00 | Senegal | | Liberia | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Dakar |
28.07.2019 16:00 | Liberia | | Senegal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Monrovia | |||||||
27.07.2019 16:30 | Cape Verde | | Mauritania | 0:0 | |||
Praia | |||||||
27.07.2019 16:30 | Guinea-Bissau | | Mali | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Bissau |
20.10.2019 17:00 | Libya | | Tunisia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Morocco, Salé | |||||||
19.10.2019 20:00 | Morocco | | Algeria | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Berkane |
21.09.2019 20:45 | Algeria | | Morocco | 0:0 | |||
Blida | |||||||
21.09.2019 19:15 | Tunisia | | Libya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Radès |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
-:+* | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:0* | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
7:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:4 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |