Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 03.11.2024 | | Irkutsk | | Spartak-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 27.10.2024 | | FK Tver | | Spartak-2 | | |
| Tver |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 20.10.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Zenit-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 12.10.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | Spartak-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 06.10.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Rodina-M | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 29.09.2024 | | Luki-Energiya | | Spartak-2 | | |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 22.09.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Baltika-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 15.09.2024 | | Znamya Truda | | Spartak-2 | | |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 08.09.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.09.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 25.08.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Dynamo Saint-Petersburg | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 18.08.2024 | | FK Chertanovo | | Spartak-2 | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 11.08.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 04.08.2024 | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak-2 | | |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 28.07.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Saturn | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 07.07.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | FK Tver | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.07.2024 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak-2 | | |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 25.06.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 19.06.2024 | | Rodina-M | | Spartak-2 | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.06.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Luki-Energiya | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 07.06.2024 | | Baltika-2 | | Spartak-2 | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.06.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Znamya Truda | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 26.05.2024 | | Yenisey-2 | | Spartak-2 | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 19.05.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 11.05.2024 | | Dynamo Saint-Petersburg | | Spartak-2 | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 05.05.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 28.04.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 21.04.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 15.04.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Saturn | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 07.04.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Irkutsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.10.1997 | | FK Kolomna | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:0 |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.10.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Fabus | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.10.1997 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Lukhovitsy |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.10.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Kosmos | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.10.1997 | | MEPhI | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.10.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.09.1997 | | Krasnogvardeyets | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 21.09.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Asmaral | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.09.1997 | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 11.09.1997 | | Titan | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Reutov |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.09.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | CSKA-D | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.09.1997 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 5:0 (5:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 29.08.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Roda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 24.08.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | FK Chertanovo | | 9:1 (6:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 21.08.1997 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanteevka |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.08.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Monolit | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 14.08.1997 | | Torgmash | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 2:4 (2:2) |
| Lyubertsy |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 10.08.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.08.1997 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.08.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | FK Khimki | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.07.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Titan | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.07.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | FK Kolomna | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.07.1997 | | Fabus | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bronnitsy |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.07.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.07.1997 | | Kosmos | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Dmitrov |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 29.06.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | MEPhI | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 22.06.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Krasnogvardeyets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.06.1997 | | Asmaral | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.06.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Dynamo-2 | | 5:3 (3:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.06.1997 | | CSKA-D | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 29.05.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1997 | | Roda | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Zheleznodorozhny |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 22.05.1997 | | FK Chertanovo | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.05.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Sportakademklub | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.05.1997 | | Monolit | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Torgmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 27.04.1997 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 24.04.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.04.1997 | | FK Khimki | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.11.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Avtomobilist | | 2:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.10.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.10.1996 | | Torgmash | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.10.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Oka | | 7:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.10.1996 | | Titan | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | FK Obninsk | | 7:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.10.1996 | | CSKA-D | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.10.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Krasnogvardeyets | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.09.1996 | | FK Chertanovo | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 22.09.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Roda | | 4:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.09.1996 | | Smena | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.09.1996 | | Monolit | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.09.1996 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.08.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 15.08.1996 | | Mosenergo | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.08.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Fabus | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.08.1996 | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.08.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Avangard-Kortek | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.07.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 1:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.07.1996 | | Avtomobilist | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.07.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Torgmash | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.07.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 2:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 04.07.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Titan | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1996 | | Oka | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.06.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | CSKA-D | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.06.1996 | | FK Obninsk | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 1:7 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 08.06.1996 | | Krasnogvardeyets | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Smena | | 4:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1996 | | Roda | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Monolit | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.05.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1996 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.04.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Trasko | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.04.1996 | | Fabus | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 2:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.04.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Mosenergo | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.04.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 10.04.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.04.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.10.1995 | | Kosmos | | Spartak-D | | 0:0 |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 22.10.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak-D | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.10.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Avtomobilist | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 08.10.1995 | | Torpedo Mytishchi | | Spartak-D | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Mytishchi |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.10.1995 | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | Spartak-D | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Sergiyev Posad |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.10.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Torgmash | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 24.09.1995 | | Don | | Spartak-D | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.09.1995 | | Spartak-D | | FK Moskovsky-Selyatino | | 4:4 (2:3) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.09.1995 | | Titan | | Spartak-D | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Reutov |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 10.09.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Fabus | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.09.1995 | | Oka | | Spartak-D | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.09.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Lokomotiv-D | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 27.08.1995 | | Torpedo-D | | Spartak-D | | 0:0 |
| Mosrentgen |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.08.1995 | | Spartak-D | | CSKA-D | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.08.1995 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Spartak-D | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.08.1995 | | Asmaral-D | | Spartak-D | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.08.1995 | | Smena | | Spartak-D | | 0:6 (0:3) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 10.08.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Mosenergo | | 6:3 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.08.1995 | | Monolit | | Spartak-D | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Ostankino Sovkhoz |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.07.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Trasko | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.07.1995 | | Krasnogvardeyets | | Spartak-D | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Dzerzhinsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.07.1995 | | Spartak-D | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.07.1995 | | Mosenergo | | Spartak-D | | 1:6 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.07.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Monolit | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.07.1995 | | Trasko | | Spartak-D | | 0:8 (0:5) |
| Mosrentgen |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.07.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Krasnogvardeyets | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.06.1995 | | FK Chertanovo | | Spartak-D | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 21.06.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Smena | | 12:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.06.1995 | | Lokomotiv-D | | Spartak-D | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 11.06.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Torpedo-D | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.06.1995 | | CSKA-D | | Spartak-D | | 0:3 |
| Petushki |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 04.06.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Asmaral-D | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1995 | | Torgmash | | Spartak-D | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Lyubertsy |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 21.05.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Don | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.05.1995 | | FK Moskovsky-Selyatino | | Spartak-D | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 11.05.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Titan | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.05.1995 | | Fabus | | Spartak-D | | 0:5 (0:4) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.04.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Oka | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.04.1995 | | Avtomobilist | | Spartak-D | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.04.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Torpedo Mytishchi | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.04.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.04.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Kosmos | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.04.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Dynamo-2 | | 8:1 (7:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.11.1994 | | Asmaral-D | | Spartak-D | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 29.10.1994 | | Spartak-D | | CSKA-D | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.10.1994 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Spartak-D | | 2:4 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 22.10.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Lokomotiv-D | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.10.1994 | | Torpedo-D | | Spartak-D | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 11.10.1994 | | Spartak-D | | FK Chertanovo | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.10.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Rekord | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Alexandrov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.10.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Russia | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.09.1994 | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | Spartak-D | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| Sergiyev Posad |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 22.09.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Don | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.09.1994 | | Avtomobilist | | Spartak-D | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 11.09.1994 | | CSKA-2 | | Spartak-D | | 2:4 (2:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 08.09.1994 | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak-D | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 04.09.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Titan | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.08.1994 | | Oka | | Spartak-D | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.08.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Spartak Shchelkovo | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Torpedo-MKB | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.08.1994 | | Saturn | | Spartak-D | | 2:4 (1:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.08.1994 | | Mosenergo | | Spartak-D | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.07.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Gigant Voskresensk | | 10:0 (3:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 24.07.1994 | | Torgmash | | Spartak-D | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Lyubertsy |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.07.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Asmaral-D | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.07.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | 4:3 (3:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.07.1994 | | Lokomotiv-D | | Spartak-D | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.07.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Torpedo-D | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 24.06.1994 | | FK Chertanovo | | Spartak-D | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.06.1994 | | Rekord | | Spartak-D | | 0:12 (0:6) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1994 | | Russia | | Spartak-D | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 10.06.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.06.1994 | | Don | | Spartak-D | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.06.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Avtomobilist | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 24.05.1994 | | Spartak-D | | CSKA-2 | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.05.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.05.1994 | | Titan | | Spartak-D | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.05.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Kosmos | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dmitrov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.05.1994 | | Trasko | | Spartak-D | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.05.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Oka | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 27.04.1994 | | Spartak Shchelkovo | | Spartak-D | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.04.1994 | | Torpedo-MKB | | Spartak-D | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 10.04.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Mosenergo | | 8:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.04.1994 | | Gigant Voskresensk | | Spartak-D | | 0:6 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.04.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Torgmash | | 8:1 (5:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Spartak-D | | Saturn | | 7:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Spartak-D | | Trasko | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | CSKA-D | | Spartak-D | | 0:4 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kosmos | | Spartak-D | | 0:2 |
| |