Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 03.11.2024 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | FK Khimki-M | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 27.10.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | FK Ryazan | | |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 20.10.2024 | | Kosmos | | FK Khimki-M | | |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 13.10.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | FK Kolomna | | |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 06.10.2024 | | Sakhalin | | FK Khimki-M | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 29.09.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | Arsenal-2 | | |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 22.09.2024 | | Zenit Penza | | FK Khimki-M | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 15.09.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | Spartak Tambov | | |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 08.09.2024 | | Kompozit | | FK Khimki-M | | |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 25.08.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 18.08.2024 | | FK Strogino | | FK Khimki-M | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 11.08.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | Kvant | | |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 04.08.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Khimki-M | | |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 28.07.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | FK Oryol | | |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 07.07.2024 | | FK Ryazan | | FK Khimki-M | | |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 01.07.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | Kosmos | | |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 25.06.2024 | | FK Kolomna | | FK Khimki-M | | |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 19.06.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | Sakhalin | | |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 13.06.2024 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Khimki-M | | |
| Tula |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 07.06.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | Zenit Penza | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 01.06.2024 | | Spartak Tambov | | FK Khimki-M | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 26.05.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | Kompozit | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 12.05.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | FK Khimki-M | | 0:0 |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 05.05.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | FK Strogino | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 28.04.2024 | | Kvant | | FK Khimki-M | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 21.04.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 14.04.2024 | | FK Oryol | | FK Khimki-M | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 07.04.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | Salyut-Belgorod | | 0:0 |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 12.11.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Khimki-M | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 05.11.2023 | | FK Khimki-M | | Zenit Penza | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 28.10.2023 | | FK Kolomna | | FK Khimki-M | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 21.10.2023 | | FK Khimki-M | | Kompozit | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 16.10.2023 | | Peresvet | | FK Khimki-M | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 08.10.2023 | | FK Khimki-M | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 01.10.2023 | | Spartak Tambov | | FK Khimki-M | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 22.09.2023 | | FK Khimki-M | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 17.09.2023 | | Sakhalinets | | FK Khimki-M | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 11.09.2023 | | FK Khimki-M | | FK Strogino | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 02.09.2023 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | FK Khimki-M | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 28.08.2023 | | FK Khimki-M | | FK Ryazan | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 19.08.2023 | | Znamya | | FK Khimki-M | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 13.08.2023 | | FK Khimki-M | | Saturn | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 06.08.2023 | | Kosmos | | FK Khimki-M | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 29.07.2023 | | FK Khimki-M | | FK Kaluga | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 22.07.2023 | | FK Khimki-M | | Kvant | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Khimki |