Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 25.05.2024 | | Shinnik | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 08.04.2024 | | FK Khimki | | Arsenal | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 11.09.2023 | | Arsenal | | FK Khimki | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 12.08.2023 | | Chernomorets | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 28.07.2023 | | Akron | | Arsenal | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 03.06.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Arsenal | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 27.05.2023 | | Arsenal | | KAMAZ | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 21.05.2023 | | Arsenal | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 01.05.2023 | | Alaniya | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 21.04.2023 | | Arsenal | | Rubin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 08.04.2023 | | Arsenal | | Kuban | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 02.04.2023 | | Neftekhimik | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 17.03.2023 | | Yenisey | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 12.03.2023 | | Arsenal | | Rodina | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 25.11.2022 | | Arsenal | | Baltika | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 28.10.2022 | | Shinnik | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 16.10.2022 | | Veles | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 10.10.2022 | | Arsenal | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 19.09.2022 | | Kuban | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 08.08.2022 | | Baltika | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 29.11.2015 | | Gazovik | | Arsenal | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 25.11.2015 | | Arsenal | | Tom | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 01.11.2015 | | Fakel | | Arsenal | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 11.10.2015 | | Sibir | | Arsenal | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 07.09.2015 | | Arsenal | | FK Tyumen | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 10.08.2015 | | Arsenal | | Gazovik | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 15.05.2014 | | Arsenal | | Dynamo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 17.11.2013 | | Shinnik | | Arsenal | | 5:0 (2:0) * |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 03.11.2013 | | SKA-Energiya | | Arsenal | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 27.10.2013 | | Arsenal | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 07.10.2013 | | Torpedo | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 22.09.2013 | | Salyut | | Arsenal | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 16.09.2013 | | Arsenal | | Luch-Energiya | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 10.09.2013 | | Baltika | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 28.08.2013 | | Alaniya | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.11.2004 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 17.10.2004 | | Arsenal | | Anzhi | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 07.10.2004 | | Spartak | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 04.10.2004 | | Terek | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 25.08.2004 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 24.07.2004 | | Arsenal | | Tom | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.07.2004 | | FK Oryol | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 28.06.2004 | | Anzhi | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 25.06.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 05.06.2004 | | Baltika | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 19.05.2004 | | KAMAZ | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 29.04.2004 | | FK Khimki | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 19.04.2004 | | Arsenal | | Luch-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 31.03.2004 | | Arsenal | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 26.10.2001 | | Arsenal | | FK Khimki | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 13.09.2001 | | Kristall | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 05.09.2001 | | Uralan | | Arsenal | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Elista |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 24.08.2001 | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 18.08.2001 | | Arsenal | | Spartak | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 12.08.2001 | | Neftekhimik | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 31.07.2001 | | Kuban | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 25.06.2001 | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 13.06.2001 | | Amkar | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 01.06.2001 | | Shinnik | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 02.05.2001 | | Spartak | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 20.04.2001 | | Metallurg | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 14.04.2001 | | Arsenal | | Kuban | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 07.04.2001 | | Baltika | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 23.10.2000 | | Kristall | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 13.10.2000 | | Arsenal | | Nosta | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 16.09.2000 | | Amkar | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 13.09.2000 | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 17.08.2000 | | Sokol | | Arsenal | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 14.08.2000 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 11.07.2000 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 11.06.2000 | | Arsenal | | Spartak Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 01.06.2000 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | Arsenal | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 19.05.2000 | | Arsenal | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 12.05.2000 | | Baltika | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 12.04.2000 | | Rubin | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kazan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 07.11.1999 | | Sokol | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 04.11.1999 | | Lada-Simbirsk | | Arsenal | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 30.10.1999 | | Arsenal | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 20.10.1999 | | Rubin | | Arsenal | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 17.10.1999 | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 30.09.1999 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 31.08.1999 | | FK Tyumen | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 28.08.1999 | | Tom | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 01.08.1999 | | Arsenal | | Fakel | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 12.07.1999 | | Kristall | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 24.06.1999 | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Arsenal | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 21.06.1999 | | Amkar | | Arsenal | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Perm |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 24.05.1999 | | Anzhi | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 21.05.1999 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 24.04.1999 | | Arsenal | | Baltika | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 14.04.1999 | | Fakel | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 04.11.1998 | | Neftekhimik | | Arsenal | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 26.10.1998 | | Arsenal | | Tom | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.10.1998 | | Sokol | | Arsenal | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 16.10.1998 | | Anzhi | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.09.1998 | | Dynamo | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 06.09.1998 | | Arsenal | | Druzhba | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 26.08.1998 | | CSK-VVS-Kristall | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.08.1998 | | Saturn | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 06.08.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Arsenal | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 22.06.1998 | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Arsenal | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 02.06.1998 | | Arsenal | | Dynamo | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 12.05.1998 | | Arsenal | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 28.04.1998 | | Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ | | Arsenal | | 5:4 (2:1) |
| Tolyatti |