Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 21.05.2022 | | Tom | | Metallurg | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 07.05.2022 | | Baltika | | Metallurg | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 10.04.2022 | | Metallurg | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 03.10.2021 | | Metallurg | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 25.09.2021 | | Metallurg | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 25.07.2021 | | Metallurg | | Akron | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 01.11.2009 | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | Metallurg | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 03.10.2009 | | Metallurg | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 30.09.2009 | | Metallurg | | Baltika | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 26.07.2009 | | KAMAZ | | Metallurg | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 24.06.2009 | | Chernomorets | | Metallurg | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 19.04.2009 | | Metallurg | | Sibir | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 31.03.2009 | | Metallurg | | Volga | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 17.10.2005 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 15.08.2005 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 26.07.2005 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Spartak Nalchik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 06.05.2005 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Luch-Energiya | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 27.03.2005 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | FK Oryol | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 27.10.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 24.10.2004 | | Anzhi | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 17.10.2004 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Terek | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 07.10.2004 | | Baltika | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 04.10.2004 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 25.08.2004 | | FK Khimki | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 18.08.2004 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 04.08.2004 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 16.05.2004 | | Uralan | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Elista |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 26.04.2004 | | Luch-Energiya | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 19.04.2004 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Tom | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 16.04.2004 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.04.2004 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Sokol | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 31.03.2004 | | FK Oryol | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Orel |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 28.03.2004 | | Arsenal | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 18.10.2003 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Baltika | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.10.2003 | | Anzhi | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 17.09.2003 | | Tom | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 28.07.2003 | | Lada | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 19.07.2003 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 02.07.2003 | | Baltika | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 15.06.2003 | | Spartak | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 12.06.2003 | | Terek | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lermontov |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 17.05.2003 | | SKA-Energiya | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 28.04.2003 | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.04.2003 | | Sokol | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 01.11.2000 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 06.10.2000 | | Zhemchuzhina | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 04.08.2000 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Rubin | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 21.06.2000 | | Nosta | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 11.06.2000 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Zhemchuzhina | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 08.06.2000 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Spartak Nalchik | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 19.05.2000 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Amkar | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 12.05.2000 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 19.04.2000 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 20.10.1999 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 20.09.1999 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Sokol | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 28.08.1999 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 11.08.1999 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Spartak Nalchik | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 02.07.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 24.05.1999 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 3:3 (2:3) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 01.05.1999 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Amkar | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 21.04.1999 | | Dynamo | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Stavropol |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 26.10.1998 | | Metallurg | | Neftekhimik | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.10.1998 | | Metallurg | | Sokol | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 26.09.1998 | | Arsenal | | Metallurg | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.09.1998 | | Metallurg | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 26.08.1998 | | Druzhba | | Metallurg | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Maykop |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.06.1998 | | Metallurg | | Arsenal | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 22.05.1998 | | Dynamo | | Metallurg | | 0:0 |
| Stavropol |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.05.1998 | | Spartak | | Metallurg | | 0:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 31.07.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | Metallurg | | 0:0 |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 13.07.1997 | | Luch | | Metallurg | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 09.06.1997 | | Metallurg | | Irtysh | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 02.06.1997 | | Uralan | | Metallurg | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Elista |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 09.05.1997 | | Energiya | | Metallurg | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kamyshin |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 02.05.1997 | | Metallurg | | Dynamo | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 05.10.1993 | | Kolos | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 08.08.1993 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 13.06.1993 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Vologda |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 21.05.1993 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 11.04.1993 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Druzhba Maykop | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 03.04.1993 | | Znamya Truda | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 29.10.1992 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 10.08.1992 | | Nart | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Cherkessk Nart Stadium |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 06.07.1992 | | Gekris | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 30.06.1992 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 09.06.1992 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Vologda |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 06.06.1992 | | Tekstilshchik | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 19.05.1992 | | Prometey-Dynamo | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 28.04.1992 | | Energomash | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Belgorod |